{"product_id":"peggy","title":"PEGGY","description":"\u003cp\u003eElevate your style with our PEGGY. This openwork sweater, crafted from a soft blend of 50% ACRYLIC, 30% WOOL and 20% MOHAIR, promises warmth and comfort. Its unique design, in a bright cream shade, features delicate openwork patterns, adding a touch of sophistication. The fitted cut and fine finishes guarantee an elegant silhouette. Also available in BLACK, FOREST and VIOLET, this sweater is the ideal choice for a chic and trendy look. Perfect for online shopping, find your ideal size and add a touch of elegance to your wardrobe with PEGGY.\u003cbr\u003e\n Info:\u003cbr\u003e\n  \u003cbr\u003e\n Composition: 50%ACRYLIC, 30%WOOL, 20%MOHAIR \u003cbr\u003e\n \u003cbr\u003e\n Machine wash at 30° delicate\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Andy \u0026 Lucy","offers":[{"title":"CREAM \/ S","offer_id":40339036078128,"sku":"PEGGY-CREME-S","price":29.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"CREAM \/ M","offer_id":52664834785627,"sku":"PEGGY-CREME-M","price":29.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"CREAM \/ L","offer_id":52664834818395,"sku":"PEGGY-CREME-L","price":29.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"FOREST \/ S","offer_id":52664834851163,"sku":"PEGGY-FOREST-S","price":29.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"FOREST \/ M","offer_id":52664834883931,"sku":"PEGGY-FOREST-M","price":29.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"FOREST \/ L","offer_id":52664834916699,"sku":"PEGGY-FOREST-L","price":29.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ S","offer_id":52664834949467,"sku":"PEGGY-NOIR-S","price":29.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ M","offer_id":52664834982235,"sku":"PEGGY-NOIR-M","price":29.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ L","offer_id":52664835015003,"sku":"PEGGY-NOIR-L","price":29.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"VIOLET \/ S","offer_id":52664835047771,"sku":"PEGGY-VIOLET-S","price":29.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"VIOLET \/ M","offer_id":52664835080539,"sku":"PEGGY-VIOLET-M","price":29.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"VIOLET \/ L","offer_id":52664835113307,"sku":"PEGGY-VIOLET-L","price":29.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0277\/3585\/1056\/files\/PEGGY-CREME___P1_8b4cbb5e-d3ec-4938-84fc-067083fb4f20.jpg?v=1737717332","url":"https:\/\/andylucy.com\/en\/products\/peggy","provider":"Andy \u0026 Lucy","version":"1.0","type":"link"}